FNSW Boys’ Youth League Two Fixtures

Round 4

Fraser Park FC

Saturday 9th March – Fraser Park

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:20am

U15s: 11:45am

U16s: 1:30pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 5

Nepean FC

Saturday 16th March – Sydney United Sports Centre

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 6

Macarthur Rams FC

Saturday 23rd March – Lynwood Park

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 7

St George FC

Saturday 30th March – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 9:00am

U14s: 10:50am

U15s: 12:15pm

U16s: 1:30pm

U18s: 3:30pm

Round 8

Mounties Wanderers FC

Saturday 6th April – Cook Park (Mt Pritchard)

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 9 

Rockdale Ilinden FC

Sunday 14th April – Rockdale Ilinden

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 10

Blacktown Spartans FC

Saturday 20th April – Blacktown Football Park

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 11

Dunbar Rovers FC

Sunday 28th April – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 12

Rydalmere Lions FC

Saturday 4th May – Rydalmere Park

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 13

South Coast Flame FC

Sunday 12th May – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 14

Dulwich Hill FC

Saturday 18th May – Arlington Oval

U13s: 9:00am

U14s: 10:30am

U15s: 12:00pm

U16s: 1:30pm

U18s: 3:10pm

Round 15

Hakoah Sydney City East FC

Saturday 25th May – Hensley Athletic Field

U13s: 8:00am

U14s: 9:35am

U15s: 11:00am

U16s: 12:45pm

U18s: 2:30pm

Round 16

Northern Tigers FC

Sunday 2nd June – North Turramurra Recreation Area

U13s: 9:00am

U14s: 10:35am

U15s: 12:10pm

U16s: 1:45pm

U18s: 3:30pm

Round 17

Bankstown United FC

Sunday 9th June – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 18

Mt Druitt Rangers FC

Saturday 15th June – Popondetta Park

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 19

Fraser Park FC

Sunday 23rd June – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 20

Nepean FC

Saturday 29th June – Cook Park (St Marys)

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 21

Macarthur Rams FC

Sunday 7th July – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 22 

St George FC

Saturday 13th July – Rockdale Ilinden Sports Centre

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 23

Mounties Wanderers FC

Sunday 21st July – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 24

Rockdale Ilinden FC

Saturday 27th July – Rockdale Ilinden Sports Centre

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 25

Blacktown Spartans FC

Sunday 4th August – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 26

Dunbar Rovers FC

Saturday 10th August – Fraser Park

U13s: 8:30am

U14s: 10:05am

U15s: 11:40am

U16s: 1:15pm

U18s: 3:00pm

Round 27

Rydalemere Lions FC

Sunday 18th August – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 28

South Coast Flame FC
Saturday 24th August – Sir Ian McLennan Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 29

Dulwich Hill FC
Sunday 1st September – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 10:30am

U14s: 12:05am

U15s: 1:40pm

U16s: 3:15pm

U18s: 5:00pm

Round 30

Hakoah Sydney City East FC

Sunday 8th September – Northbridge Oval

U13s: 9:00am

U14s: 10:35am

U15s: 12:10pm

U16s: 1:45pm

U18s: 3:30pm