FNSW Girls’ Youth League One/ NPL NSW Women’s Fixtures

Round 2

Football NSW Institute

Sunday 10th March – Valentine Sports Park

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 3

UNSW FC

Sunday 17th March – The Village Green

U14s: 8:20am

U15s: 9:55am

U16s: 11:25am

U18s: 1:05pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 4

APIA Leichhardt FC

Sunday 24th March – Valentine Sports Park

U14s: 10:00am

U15s: 11:30am

U16s: 1:10pm

U18s: 2:45pm

Reserves: 4:45pm

First Grade: 6:45pm

Round 5

Sydney Olympic FC

Sunday 31st March – Peter Moore Field

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 1:00pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 6

Gladesville Ravens 

Sunday 7th April – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 7

NWS Spirit FC

Sunday 14th April – Christie Park

U14s: 10:20am

U15s: 12:00pm

U16s: 1:45pm

U18s: 3:45pm

Reserves: 12:30pm

First Grade: 3:00pm

Round 8

Illawarra Stingrays

Sunday 21st April – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 9

Northern Tigers FC

Sunday 28th April – North Turramurra Recreation Area

U14s: 11:15am

U15s: 12:45pm

U16s: 2:15pm

U18s: 4:00pm

Reserves: 4:30pm

First Grade: 6:30pm

Round 10 

Emerging Jets 

Sunday 5th May – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 11

Sydney University SFC

Sunday 12th May – Sydney University Football Ground

U14s: 8:20am

U15s: 9:55am

U16s: 11:25am

U18s: 1:05pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 12

Macarthur Rams Womens FC

Sunday 19th May – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 13

Manly United FC

Sunday 26th May – Cromer Park 

U14s: 8:25am

U15s: 9:55am

U16s: 11:25am

U18s: 1:05pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 14

Blacktown Spartants

Sunday 2nd June – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 15

Football NSW Institute 

Sunday 9th June – Valentine Sports Park

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:10am

U18s: 12:45pm

Reserves: 2:45pm

First Grade: 4:45pm

Round 16

UNSW FC

Sunday 16th June – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 17

APIA Leichhardt FC
Sunday 23rd June – Lambert Park

U14s: 10:30am

U15s: 12:05pm

U16s: 1:25pm

U18s: 7:15pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 18

Sydney Olympic FC

Sunday 30th June – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 19 

Gladesville Ravens 

Sunday 7th July – Christie Park 

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:10am

U18s: 1:00pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:10pm

Round 20

NWS Spirit FC

Sunday 14th July – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 21

Illawarra Stingrays

Sunday 21st July – Macedonia Park (Berkeley)

U14s: 8:20am

U15s: 9:55am

U16s: 11:25am

U18s: 1:05pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 22

Northern Tigers FC

Sunday 28th July – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 23

Emerging Jets 

Sunday 4th August – Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility

U14s: 8:30am

U15s: 10:00am

U16s: 11:30am

U18s: 1:00pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 24

Sydney University SFC

Sunday 11th August – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm

Round 25

Macarthur Rams Womens FC
Sunday 18th August – Lynwood Park

U14s: 8:30am

U15s: 9:55am

U16s: 11:25am

U18s: 1:05pm

Reserves: 3:00pm

First Grade: 5:00pm

Round 26

Manly United FC

Sunday 25th August – Northbridge Oval

U14s: 8:00am

U15s: 9:30am

U16s: 11:00am

U18s: 12:40pm

Reserves: 2:40pm

First Grade: 4:40pm